Talavera Pages   
   
  Talavera Registration Details
 
 
Call Sign : LKAD
Class : NOR
Vessels Name : TALAVERA
Home port : TRONDHEIM
Yard Built : NOT KNOWN
Previous registered : NOT REGISTERED BEFORE - NORWEGIAN VESSEL
Previous Name : TROMSØ
  :  
02139 260301 1020 MÅLEBREV :  
Document Date : 20.12.1972
Målebrev nasjon : NORGE
 Vessel Type : PLEASURE CRAFT
Material : WOOD
Propulsion : ENGINE
Length..(LPP) : 15.240 METER
Length..(LOA) : 16.280 METER
Breadth : 4.330 METER
Depth : 2.070 METER
BRT : 31.080
NET : 10.810
  :  
Nationality Certificate.27.03.2001 :  
Owner : HILMARSEN, JOHAN
Born : 040366
Address : 7284 MAUSUND
Nation : NORWAY